ONLINE MOVIE TICKET BOOKING IN KERALA

Website Hit Counters
 
Alappuzha Theatres
Alappuzha
Pan Cinemas : Lucifer (10.30, 11.00, 12.00, 2.30, 3.30, 6.30, 7.25, 9.30, 10.00)
    Argentina Fans Kaattoorkadavu - 4 shows (1.45, 4.30, 10.30); Kumbalangi Nights (7.00)
Kairali : Agnidev (11.00); Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (2.15, 6.00, 9.10)
Sree : Airaa - 4 shows (11.15, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Seethas : Argentina Fans Kaattoorkadavu (11.00, 3.00, 6.15, 9.30)
Raiban Cine House : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel - 4 shows (11.00, 2.45); Udgharsha (6.00, 9.00)
Pankaj : Lucifer (11.30, 2.30, 5.45, 9.00)
Cherthala    
Kairali : Lucifer - 4 shows (11.00, 2.15, 6.00, 9.15)
Sree : Argentina Fans Kaattoorkadavu - 4 shows (11.30, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Paradise Cinemas : Lucifer (11.30, 11.45, 2.30, 2.45, 6.00, 6.15, 9.00, 9.15)
EVM Cinemas Studio I : Lucifer (11.15, 2.15, 6.00, 9.15)
Studio II : Argentina Fans Kaattoorkadavu - 4 shows (11.30, 2.30, 6.00, 9.15)
Studio III   Lucifer - 4 shows (12.00, 3.15, 7.15, 10.15)
Ezhupunna    
Rekha : An International Local Story - 4 shows
Eramalloor    
Sania Screen I : Kumbalangi Nights (11.00, 2.30, 6.00, 9.30)
Screen II   An International Local Story (11.00); Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (2.30, 6.00, 9.30)
Haripad    
Lal Cineplex Screen I : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel - 4 shows (2.15, 6.15, 9.15)
Screen II   Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.15)l An International Local Story (2.30, 6.30, 9.30)
Screen III : Kumbalangi Nights (2.15, 6.15, 9.15)
Screen IV : June (11.30, 6.30, 9.30); Vaarikuzhiyile Kolapathakam (2.30)
SN Screen I : An International Local Story - 4 shows (11.00, 2.30, 6.00, 9.15)
Screen II : Thadam (11.00, 9.15); Kumbalangi Nights (2.30, 6.00)
Kattanam    
Ganam : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (10.00, 12.45, 3.30, 6.30, 9.30)
Ragam : Kumbalangi Nights (10.00, 3.30, 6.30, 9.30); Daivam Sakshi (12.45)
Thalam : Daivam Sakshi (10.00); An International Local Story - 4 shows (12.45, 3.30, 6.30, 9.30)
Thanam : Prasna Parihara Sala (10.00, 12.45); June (3.30, 6.30, 9.30)
Chengannur    
C Cinemas : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (10.20, 1.15, 6.00, 9.00)
    Daivam Sakshi (10.30)
    Prasna Parihara Sala (1.00)
    An International Local Story (10.30, 3.30, 6.00)
    June (1.00, 9.00)
    Kumbalangi Nights (3.30, 6.00, 9.00)
    Vaarikuzhiyile Kolapathakam (1.00)
Mavelikkara    
Santhosh Cinehouse : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.00, 2.00, 5.45, 8.45)
Vallakalil : Thadam (2.00, 5.45, 8.45); Thenkassikkattu (11.00)
Sandra : An International Local Story (11.00, 2.00); Vaarikuzhiyile Kolapathakam (5.45)l June (8.45)
Prathibha : Kumbalangi Nights (11.00, 2.00, 5.45, 8.45)
Nooranad    
Swathi : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel - 4 shows (11.00, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
 
Ernakulam Theatres
Ernakulam
Sridhar Cinemas : Kumbalangi Nights (12.15, 3.15, 6.15, 9.15)
Shenoys :
Padma Screen 1 : Argentina Fans Kaattoorkadavu (12.00, 3.00, 6.00, 9.00)
Padma Screen II : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (12.00, 9.00); Thdam (3.00, 6.00)
Kavitha EVM : Lucifer (12.00, 3.00, 6.00, 9.15)
Saritha DTS : Uchakattam (12.00, 3.00); Agnidev (6.00, 9.00)
Savitha : Old is Gold (12.00); Ilayaraja (3.00, 6.00, 9.00)
Sangeetha :
Kochi    
EVM Cinema : Ilayaraja (11.00); Argentina Fans Kaattoorkadavu (2.00, 5.00, 8.00)
Ajantha Movie House : Uchakattam (12.00, 3.00); Agnidev (6.00, 9.00); Kosrakollikal (12.00)
Kanoos : The Raskal (12.00, 3.00); Daivam Sakshi (6.15); URI (9.15)
Edapally
PVR Cinemas - Lulu Gold : Mr. & Ms. Rowdy (12.30)
    Vaarikuzhiyile Kolapathakam (10.00pm)
    Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (10.15, 4.30)
    Kumbalangi Nights (1.30, 4.45)
    June (3.40)
    Gully Boy (6.40)
    URI The Surgical Strike (7.45)
PVR Cinemas - Lulu : An International Local Story (10.00, 3.50)
    Thadam (12.50)
    Daivam Sakshi (3.35)
    Mr. & Ms. Rowdy (6.45)
    Vaarikuzhiyile Kolapathakam (10.00)
    Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (9.30, 1.15, 7.30, 9.45)
    Kumbalangi Nights (10.15, 4.30, 6.45, 10.45)
    June (10.00, 12.45, 3.45, 10.40)
    9 (6.00)
    Oru Adaar Love (12.40)
    Vijay Superum Pournamiyum (4.20)
    Lonappante Mammodheesa (6.45)
    Sonchiriya (10.40, 10.20)
    90 ML (9.45, 3.45)
    Total Dhamaal (10.30, 4.00, 9.15)
    Luka Chuppi (1.45, 9.45)
    Gully Boy (1.00, 7.20)
    URI The Surgical Strike (7.20)
Vanitha-Veneetha Cineplex : Captain Marvel (10.00, 1.00, 3.30, 7.00, 10.00)
    Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (3.45, 6.45)
    Kumbalangi Nights (12.45, 7.00, 10.00)
    June (7.00)
    Kalikkoottukar (10.00, 3.45)
    The Gambinos (10.00, 3.45)
    Soothrakkaran (10.00)
    Ottam (1.00, 10.10)
Vyttila    
Q Cinemas : Soothrakkaran (5.30)
    Ottam (8.15)
    The Gambinose (12.40)
    Captain Marvel (10.00, 12.35, 3.05, 5.35, 8.05, 10.40)
    Boomerang (3.00)
    Badle (12.30, 8.20)
    Lukka Chuppi (2.50)
    Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (9.40, 5.20, 10.40)
    Kumbalangi Nights (9.40, 12.20, 3.10, 5.45, 8.25, 11.00)
Varappuzha    
M Cinemas Screen I & Screen II : An International Local Story (3.30, 6.30); Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (12.15, 6.15); Vaarikuzhiyile Kolapathakam (9.30); Kumbalangi Nights (12.30, 3.30, 9.150)
Kalamassery    
Preethi : Njan Prakashan (3.00, 6.15, 9.15)
Aluva    
Casino Takies : Thenkasikattu (11.30); An International Local Story (3.00, 6.30, 9.30); 90 ML (10.00, 3.30, 9.30); Thadam (12.45, 6.30) s
Zeenath Theatre : Mr. & Ms. Rowdy (11.30, 3.00, 6.30, 9.30)
    Swarnamathsyangal (3.00, 6.30)
    Oru Adaar Love (11.30)
    9 (9.30)
Matha : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.30, 3.00, 6.15, 9.30)
Maadurya : Kumbalangi Nights (11.30, 3.00, 6.15, 9.30)
Palluruthy    
Pratheeksha : Allu Ramendran - 3 shows (2.30, 6.00, 9.00)
Piravam    
Darsana : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (2.30, 6.00, 9.30)
    An International Local Story (10.30, 7.30, 10.30)
    Daivam Sakshi (1.30)
    Thenkassikkattu (4.30)
    Kumbalangi Nights (1.15, 4.15, 10.15)
    June (11.30, 7.30)
Thrippunithura    
Central Talkies : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (10.00, 4.00, 10.00)
    Kumbalangi Nights (10.00, 1.00, 7.00)
    Mr. & Ms. Rowdy (12.30, 5.30, 10.30)
    June (3.00, 8.00)
Maradu    
Pan Cinemas - Nucleus Mall : Mr. & Ms. Rowdy (12.35, 8.20, 11.00)
    Swarnamathsyangal (5.55)
    Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (12.10, 3.05, 11.10)
    June (3.15)
    Kumbalangi Nights (6.00, 8.35)
Angamaly    
Carnival : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (10.30, 4.30, 7.30, 10.30)
    June (10.15, 4.00, 7.00)
    Mr. & Ms. Rowdy (10.00, 3.00, 8.15)
    Kumbalangi Nights (1.30, 5.40, 11.00)
    Swarnamathsyangal (10.00am, 10.10pm)
    Vijay Superum Pournamiyum (12.30)
Kalady    
Jawahar : Lonappante Mammodheesa (3.00, 6.30, 9.30)
Kariyad    
Carnival Red Carpet : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (10.00, 1.00, 7.00)
    Mr. & Ms. Rowdy (4.00, 10.30)
    Kumbalangi Nights (10.30, 4.30, 7.45)
    June (1.30, 10.00)
Narakkal    
Majestic Screen I, Screen II & Screen III : Kumbalangi Nights (12.00, 2.30, 5.00, 7.30, 8.00, 10.00)
    Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.00, 2.00, 5.00, 8.00, 10.00)
    June (2.30)
    Mr. & Ms. Rowdy (12.00, 5.30, 10.30); June (2.30)
N Paravoor    
Shafas : Vaarikuzhiyile Kolapathakam (10.30am, 10.30pm); June (1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Grand : Mr. & Ms. Rowdy (10.00, 4.00, 10.00)
    Oru Adaar Love (1.00)
    9 (7.00)
Kairali : Kumbalangi Nights (11.00, 2.15, 6.00, 9.00)
Sree : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.30, 2.30, 6.15, 9.15)
Muvattupuzha    
Latha Screen I : Kumbalangi Nights
Latha Screen II : June
Issac : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.00, 2.00, 6.00, 9.00)
Mariya : Dev (11.00, 2.00, 6.00, 9.00)
Carnival Screen I : Mr. & Ms. Rowdy (4.30); Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (10.30, 1.30, 7.30, 10.30)
Carnival Screen II : 9 (10.15); June (1.45); Kumbalangi Nights (7.15); Swarnamathsyangal (11.00, 4.45)
Carnival Screen III : Kumbalangi Nights (1.15, 10.00); June (4.00); Mr. & Ms. Rowdy (10.15, 7.00)
Canton Mall : KGF (11.30, 1.45, 9.45); Viswasam (7.00); Vijay Superum Pournamiyum (11.15, 2.15, 4.30, 7.05, 9.35)
Thodupuzha    
Aasirvadh : Vaarikuzhiyile Kolapathakam (11.00, 9.30); Swarnamathsyangal (1.30, 7.00); Oru Adaar Love (4.00)
Anisha : June (11.15, 2.15, 7.30); Vaarikuzhiyile Kolapathakam (5.00); Kumbalangi Nights (10.15)
Pranav : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.15, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Vismaya : Mr. & Ms. Rowdy (11.00, 4.45, 10.30); Kumbalangi Nights (2.00, 7.45)
Kothamangalam    
G Cinemas Screen I : Vaarikuzhiyile Kolapathakam (11.00); Kumbalangi Nights (2.00, 6.00, 9.00)
G Cinemas Screen II : Swarnamathsyangal (11.00, 6.00); Vaarikuzhiyile Kolapathakam (2.00, 9.00)
Jawahar : Mr. & Ms. Rowdy (11.00, 2.00, 6.00, 9.00)
ANN : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.00, 2.00, 6.00, 9.00)
EVM : Oru Adaar Love (11.00); June (2.00, 6.00, 9.00)
Perumbavoor    
EVM Studio I : Kumbalangi Nights
EVM Studio II : Mr. & Ms. Rowdy
EVM Studio III : June (11.00); Swarnamathsyangal (2.00, 6.00, 9.00)
EVM Studio IV : Vaarikuzhiyile Kolapathakam
Aashirvad Cineplexx : Oru Adaar Love (11.30); Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (2.00, 6.00, 9.00)
Anisha : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.00, 2.00, 6.00, 9.00)
Koothattukulam    
V Cinema Screen I : June (6.15)
    Kumbalangi Nights
V Cinema Screen II : Kumbalangi Nights (6.00, 9.15)
    Mr. & Ms. Rowdy (3.00, 9.00)
V Cinema Screenn III   Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (6.00, 9.00)
Kolenchery    
Anna : Mikhael
 
Idukki Theatres
Thodupuzha
Silver Hills Screen I : Kumbalangi Nights (11.30, 6.30, 9.30)
Screen II : Agnidev (11.00, 2.00, 6.00, 9.00)
Screen III : Argentina Fans Kaattoorkadavu (11.30, 2.30, 6.30, 9.30)
Aashirvad Cineplex - Ashish : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (7.15); June (1.45); Argentina Fans Kattoorkadavu (11.00, 4.30); Kumbalangi Nights (10.15pm)
Aneesha : Airaa (10.45, 1.30, 7.30); Lucifer (4.15, 10.30)
Vismaya : Lucifer (11.15, 2.45, 6.15, 9.45)
Pranav : Lucifer (11.00, 2.30, 6.00, 9.30)
Rajakumari    
Mar Basil : Thadam - 3 shows (2.00, 6.00, 9.00)
Adimali    
Matha : Lucifer - 4 shows
Cheruthoni    
Greenland Cinema :
Kattappana
Aiswarya Cinema : Captain Marvel ( 3.00, 9.30); Kumbalangi Nights (3.00, 6.30, 9.30)
 
Kannur Theatres
Kannur
   

 

Iritty
Kalpana : Ramante Edanthottam
Payyanur
Shanthi Cinemas : Sarkar 3 ; Take Off
 
Kasaragod Theatres
Kasaragod
     
Cheruvathur    
Pakkanar : Baahubali
Kanhangad
VGM Multiplex : Baahubali 2
 
Kollam Theatres
Kollam
Carnival RP Mall : Lakshyam; CIA Comrade in America; Baahubali 2; Rakshadhikari Baiju Oppu
Pranavam Cinemas : Baahubali 2
Dhanya Remya : Rakshadhikari Baiju Oppu; Sakhavu; Fast & Furious
Usha : CIA Comrade in America
Capithan : Baahubali 2
Oyoor
NVP Cinema : Baahubali 2
Kadakkal
Sree Sailom : Baahubali 2
Karunagappally
Carnival : Baahubali 2; Rakshadhikari Baiju Oppu; Take Off; Sakhavu
Tharangam :

Baahubali 2

Kottarakara
Minerva Cinemaz : CIA Comrade in America; Baahubali 2
Pathanapuram
Seema : Baahubali 2
Punalur
Ramraj : Baahubali 2
Thailakshmi : Baahubali 2
Puthoor
Chellam : Baahubali 2
Anchal
Varsha : CIA Comrade in America
Archana Cinemas : Baahubali 2
 
Kottayam Theatres
Kottayam
Dhanya Remya : Fast & Furious 8; The Great Father; Sakhavu
Abilash : Baahubali 2
Asha : CIA Comrade in America
Anupama : Rakshadhikari Baiju Oppu
Anand : CIA Comrade in America
     
Erattupetta    
Metro : CIA Comrade in America
Surya :

Baahubali 2

Ettumanoor
Alankar : Motta Siva Ketta Siva
Mundakayam
New Galaxy : Baahubali 2
Mundakkayam : Baahubali 2
Changanassery    
Dhanya Remya : CIA Comrade in America; The Great Father; Sakhavu
Anu : Baahubali 2
Abhinaya : Baahubali 2
Apsara : CIA Comrade in America
Thalayolaparambu    
Nice Movie : Baahubali 2
Carnival : Baahubali 2; Rakshadhikari Baiju Oppu
Pala    
Universal : CIA Comrade in America; Baahubali 2
Manarkattu : Baahubali 2
 
Kozhikode Theatres
Kozhikode
Film City :
Crown : How to traind your dragon (11.00, 4.45, 930)
    Airaa (11.15, 2.00, 6.45, 9.30)
    Captain Marvel (4.15, 7.00)
    Kesari (1.15)
Regal Cinemas : Lucifer (10.15, 1.30, 4.45, 8.15, 11.30)
    Argentina Fans Kaattoorkadavu (1.30, 7.5)
Coronation : Lucifer (10.30, 2.00, 5.30, 9.00)
Radha : Lucifer ((11.30, 2.30, 6.00, 9.00)
Apsara : Airaa (11.30, 2.30, 6.00, 9.00)
Kairali : Ilayaraja (11.00); Koday Samaksham Balan Vakeel (2.30, 6.00, 9.00)
Sree : Argentina Fans Kaattoorkadavu (11.00, 2.30, 6.00, 9.00)
Ganga : Ispade Rajavum Idhaya Raniyum (11.30, 2.30); Uchakattam (6.00, 9.00)
Kalpaka : Allu Ramendran (2.45, 6.00, 9.00)
Koylandi    
Ambadi : Kumbalangi Nights - 3 shows (1.30, 5.00, 8.30)
Krishna : Oru Adaar Love (10.30); Mr. & Ms. Rowdy (1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Dwaraka : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (10.30, 1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Balussery    
Sandhya Screen I : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Screen II : Kumbalangi Nights (4.30, 7.30)
Thamarassery    
City Mall Cinemas : An International Local Story (5.50)
    June (10.40, 3.35)
    Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (12.30, 3.10, 8.05)
    Kumbalangi Nights (6.00)
    URI The Surgical Strike (1.05, 8.25)
Kunnamangalam    
Sindhu : Vijay Superum Pournamiyum (2.45, 6.00, 9.00)
Mukkam    
Abhilash : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel
Annas : An International Local Story (11.45, 2.45, 5.45, 9.00)
Rose Screen I : Kumbalangi Nights (11.45, 2.45, 5.45, 9.00)
Screen II :

Oru Adaar Love (11.45); Thadam (2.45, 5.45, 9.00)

Little Rose : June (11.45, 2.45, 5.45, 9.00)4
Pee Cee Screen I : URI The Surgical Strike (11.30, 2.45, 6.00, 9.00)
Screen II : Vaarikuzhiyile Kolapathakam (11.30); Charlie Chaplin (2.45, 6.00, 9.00)
Mannur
Thankam : Vijay Superum Pournamiyum (2.45, 6.15, 9.15)
Beypore    
Shaji : Mikhael (2.30, 6.00, 9.00)
Ramanattukara    
Surabhi Cinemas Red Ruby Screen I : An International Local Story (11.30); Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (2.30, 5.45, 8.45)
Blue Peral Screen II : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.30); Kumbalangi Nights (2.30, 6.00, 9.00)
Vadakara    
Keethi : Prasna Parihara Sala (10.30); Gajapokkiri (1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Mudra : 90 ML (10.30, 1.30); Mr. & Ms. Rowdy (4.30, 7.30)
Kerala Coir : Thadam (10.30, 1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
CNC Film House : An International Local Story (11.45, 2.45, 5.45, 8.45)
Ashok CNC : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.30, 2.30, 5.30, 8.30)
    URI The Surgical Strike (8.45)
    June (11.45, 2.45, 5.45)
Kakkattil BM Cinemas Audi I : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.00, 1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Audi II   An International Local Story (11.00, 1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Ajantha Screen I : Vijay Superum Pournamiyum (10.30, 1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Screen II : Kumbalangi Nights (10.30, 1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Edacheri    
Veechee Cinemas : An International Local Story (10.30, 1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Payyoli    
Reshmi : Mikhael (2.30, 5.30, 8.30)
Perambra    
Sangam : Petta (1.30, 4.30, 7.30)
Alankar Screen I :  
Screen II : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (1.30); Kumbalangi Nights (4.30, 7.30)
 
Malappuram Theatres
Malappuram
Anand : Lonappante Mammodheesa (11.30, 2.30, 6.30, 9.15)
PVS Film City : Lucifer (10.30, 11.00, 11.30, 1.30, 2.00, 2.30, 4.30, 5.00, 5.30, 6.30, 7.30, 8.00, 8.30, 10.30, 11.30)
    Airaa (10.00, 1.00, 3.45, 9.30)
Rachana : Lucifer (11.30, 2.45, 6.30, 9.30)
Padmam : Airaa (11.30, 2.30, 6.15, 9.15)
Tirur    
Central : Udgharsha - 4 shows
Khayyam : Argentina Fans Kaattoorkadavu - 4 shows
Anugraha : Lucifer (11.15, 2.30, 6.15, 9.15)
Manjeri    
Sreekrishna : Agnidev - 4 shows
Sree Devi : Ilayaraja (11.30, 2.30, 6.30, 9.30)
    Kesari (11.30, 2.30, 6.30, 9.30)
Devaki Cinemax : Argentina Fans Kaattoorkadavu (11.15, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Kairali Cinemas : Udgharsha (11.00, 2.15, 6.15, 9.15)
    Sathru (11.00, 2.15)l Mullapoo Viplavam (6.15, 9.15)
Kizhisseri    
Ragam Cine Palace : Petta - 4 shows
Edavanna    
Sangam Movies : Petta - 4 shows
Pandikkad    
Illam Cinemas Screen I : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.00, 2.30, 6.30, 9.30)
Screen II : An International Local Story (10.45, 2.15, 6.15, 9.15)
Nilambur    
Jyothi : Thadam - 4 shows
Fairyland Screen I : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.00, 2.15, 6.00, 9.15)
Screen II : An International Local Story (11.00, 2.15, 6.00, 9.15)
Screen III : Kumbalangi Nights (11.00, 2.15, 6.00, 9.15)
Screen IV : Prasna Parihara Sala (11.00, 2.15, 6.00, 9.15)
Rajeswari : 90 ML
Perinthalmanna    
K C Carnival : An International Local Story (10.00, 1.00, 4.00, 7.00, 10.00)
    June (1.00, 4.00)
    Kumbalangi Nights (10.00, 7.00, 10.00(
    Total Dhamaal (1.00, 10.00)
Vismaya Cinemas : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (10.00, 1.00, 4.00, 7.10)
    June (10.00, 1.00, 4.00, 10.00)
    Mr. & Ms. Rowdy (10.00, 7.00)
    Oru Adaar Love (10.00, 7.00)
    Vaarikuzhiyile Kolapathakam (1.00, 4.00, 10.00)
Angadipuram    
Central Cine Screen I : Thadam (10.00, 1.00, 4.00, 7.10)
Screen II : Prasna Parihara Sala (10.00)
    Oru Adaar Love (1.00, 4.00)
Kottakkal    
Leena Screen I : An International Local Story (11.00, 6.15, 9.15); June (2.30)
Screen II : June (11.00); Kumbalangi Nights (2.30, 6.15, 9.15)
Sangeeth Movies : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.00, 2.30, 6.30, 9.30)
Valanchery    
Popular Film City : Oru Adaar Love (11.15, 2.30)
    Vaarikuzhiyile Kolapathakam (6.15, 9.30)
    June (11.15, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
    Prasna Parihara Sala (11.15, 2.15)
    90 ML (6.15, 9.30)
    Daivam Sakshi (11.15, 2.30)
    Thadam (6.15, 9.30)
Popular Paradise : Oru Adaar Love (11.15, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Sreekumar : An International Local Story (11.15, 2.15, 6.15, 9.15)
Karthika : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.15, 2.15, 6.15, 9.15)
Pavithra : Thenkasikkattu (11.15); Kumbalangi Nights (2.15, 6.15, 9.15)
Edappal    
Govinda Audi I : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.00, 2.30, 6.15, 9.15)
Audi II : Oru Adaar Love (11.15)
Sarada Movies Screen I : Vinaya Vidheya Rama (11.30); An International Local Story (2.30, 6.30, 9.30)
Screen II : Daivam Sakshi (11.30); June (2.30); URI )6.30, 9.30)
Changaramkulam    
Mars Cinemas : URI (12.00, 7.00, 10.10)
    Vinaya Vidheya Rama (11.45, 2.45)
    Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (3.00, 6.45, 9.45)
    Daivam Sakshi (11.30, 2.30)
    Kumbalangi Nights (6.30, 9.30)
Sakthi : Thadam (2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Ponani    
Aiswarya Movies Screen I : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel - 4 shows (11.00, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Screen II : An International Local Story (11.15, 2.45, 6.30, 9.30)
Tanur    
PVS Cinema Screen I : Prasna Parihara Sala (11.00, 2.30, 6.15, 9.15)
Screen II : Thadam (10.30, 2.30, 6.00, 9.00)
PVS Paradise : An International Local Story (10.30, 2.00, 5.30, 8.30)
Parappanangadi    
Jayakerala : An International Local Story (10.30, 2.15, 6.00, 9.15)
Prayag : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.00, 2.15, 5.00, 9.15)
Pallavi : June (10.30, 2.15, 9.15)
Karuvarakundu    
Vinod : Petta- 3 shows
Wandoor    
Lubna : Petta - 3 shows (2.30, 6.00, 9.00)
 
 
Palakkad Theatres
Palakkad
Sathya Movie House : Baahubali 2
Sree Devi Durga : Baahubali 2
Priyadarsini : Take Off ; The Great Father
Priya : CIA Comrade in America
Priyatama : Rakshadhikari Baiju Oppu
New Aroma : Lakshyam; Sakhavu
Jeevas : Angamaly Diaries
Mannarkkad
Aradhana Talkies : CIA Comrade in America
Okaz : Baahubali 2
Kollengode    
Thankaraj Thankam : Baahubali 2
Gowry :

CIA Comrade in America

Kozhinjampara
Ravi Raj : Rakhadhikari Baiju Oppu
Geetha Cinemax : CIA Comrade in America; Guardian of the Galaxy
Vrindavan : Lakshyam; Rakshadhikari Baiju Oppu
Velanthavalam
Sree Dhanalakshmi : Shivalinga
Pattambi
Dev Complex : Baahubali 2
Alex Cinemas : CIA Comrade in America
Krishna Cineplex : Baahubali 2
Shoranur
Melam : Sathya; Power Paandi
Suma : Lakshyam; Baahubali 2
Vadakkenchery
Jayabharath : CIA Comrade in America; Baahubali 2
 
Pathanamthitta Theatres
Pathanamthitta
Trinity Movie Max : CIA Comrade in America; Baahubali 2
Aishwarya : CIA Comrade in America
Dhanya Remya : Sakhavu; Take Off; Fast & Furious 8
Konni
Shanthi : Motta Siva Ketta Siva
Ranni
Capitol Upasana : Baahubali 2
 
Thiruvananthapuram Theatres
Thiruvananthapuram
Sreekumar :
Sree Visakh : Lucifer (11.15, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Sree Padmanabha : Lucifer (11.00, 2.30, 6.00)
Devipriya : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.15, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
New Theatre Screen I : Lucifer (11.15, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
New Theatre Screen II : Lucifer (11.15, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
New Theatre Screen III : Lucifer (11.15, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Ariesplex SL Cinemas Audi I : Captain Marvel (11.15, 2.45, 6.45, 10.15)
Audi II : Ispade Rajavum Idhaya Raniyum (10.30, 7.15); July Katril (1.15); LKG (4.15)
Audi III : 9 (11.30, 6.45); Gully Boy (11.00); Mere Pyare Prime Minister (2.00); Wonder Park (4.30, 7.15)
Audi IV : Halo (10.15); Thadam (10.30, 4.15); Badla (1.30, 4.15, 10.15)
Audi V : Kumbalangi Nights (11.15, 2.45, 6.45, 10.15)
Audi VI : June (11.30, 2.45, 6.45, 10.15)
Kairali : Airaa (11.30, 2.30, 6.20, 9.30)
Sree : Ilayaraja (11.15, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Nila : Kumbalangi Nights (11.30, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Ajantha : Airaa (11.30, 2.30, 6.30, 9.45)
Remmya : Airaa (11.15, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Dhanya : Lucifer (11.15, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Kalabhavan : Argentina Fans Kattoorkadavu (11.00, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Kripa Screen I : Lucifer (12.00, 3.30, 7.00, 10.30)
Kripa Screen II : Lucifer (11.30, 3.00, 6.50, 9.45)
Carnival Cinemas - The Sports Hub : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (10.00, 4.10, 10.10)
    Captain Marvel (10.00, 12.30, 3.00, 8.25, 11.00)
    June (1.10, 5.15, 7.20)
    Kalikkottukar (10.30, 4.15)
    Soothrakkaran (1.20, 5.30)
    Pengalila (2.55)
    Kumbalangi Nights (10.00, 7.10, 10.30)
Carnival Cinemas - Artech Central Mall : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (10.15, 4.00, 7.45, 9.30)
    Captain Marvel (10.00, 12.30, 4.15, 7.45, 9.30)
    Orma (11.00)
    Mere Pyaare Deshwasiyon (3.00)
    Mr. & Ms. Rowdy (4.15)
    An International Local Story (10.15, 12.45, 7.00, 9.45)
    June (10.45, 1.30, 10.00)
    Kumbalangi Nights (1.15, 6.45, 10.20)
    July Katril (1.00)
    Hello (10.30)
    Photograph (10.10)
    Badla (5.15)
    URI The Surgical Strike (1.30)
Kattakkada
Jayavinayaka Aud I : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vsakeel (11.00, 2.15, 6.15, 9.15)
Jayavinayaka Aud II : An International Local Story (11.15, 2.30, 6.30, 9.30)
Swaralayam Cinemas - Swaram I : Kumbalangi Nights (2.15, 6.15, 9.15)
Swaralayam Cinemas - Layam II : Thadam (11.30, 2.30, 9.30)
Peyad    
SP Cinemas : An International Local Story (11.00, 2.30, 6.00, 10.30); Kumbalangi Nights (8.15)
Pothencode
MT Cineplex Tela I : An International Local Story (11.15, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Tela II : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.00, 2.15, 6.30, 9.45)
HK : Daivam Sakshi (11.15, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Kallara    
ARS : Mohanlal (2.30, 6.30)
Kadinamkulam
GTracks :
Attingal
Ganga : Kumbalangi Nights (11.15, 2.15, 6.15, 9.15)
Yamuna : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.00, 2.30, 6.30, 9.30)
Kavery : Peranbu (11.15); URI The Surgical Strike (2.15, 6.15, 9.15)
Vaishaka Cine House : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.15, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Dreams : Oru Adaar Love (11.15, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Thapasya : Nayan (11.00, 2.45, 6.30, 9.45)
Thapasya Paradise : Vinaya Vidheya Rama (11.15, 3.00, 6.30, 9.45)
Venjaramoodu
Sindhu : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.30, 2.30, 6.30)
Varkala
SR : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.00, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Vimala : Kumbalangi Nights (6.30, 9.45)
Kazhakuttom
Krishna Theatre : June (2.30, 9.30); Vaarikuzhiyile Kolapathakam (11.15, 6.15)
Harisree : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.00, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Peringamala
Aswathy : Joseph - 3 shows (2.30, 6.30, 9.30)
Nedumangad    
Surya : French Viplavam (11.00, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Surya Paradise : 90 ML (11.00, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Sree Saraswathi : An International Local Story (11.00, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Rani Screen I : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.00, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Rani Screen II : Kumbalangi Nights
Neyyattinkara
Subha : Njan Prakashan - 3 shows (2.30, 6.30, 9.30)
Kaliyikkavila
Sree Kaleeswary Audi I : Mr. & Mrs. Rowdy (11.00, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Sree Saraswathy Audi II : Kumbalangi Nights (11.00, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Audi III : Oru Adaar Love (11.00, 2.30); Vaarikuzhile Kolapathakam (6.15, 9.30)
Audi IV : June (11.00, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Audi V : Swarnamathsyangal (11.00, 2.30, 6.15, 9.30)
Thameens : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.00, 2.30, 6.15, 9.15)
Kovalam
Sree Neelakanta : Captain (3.00, 6.30, 9.30)
Panachamoodu
Yamuna : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel - 4 shows (11.00, 2.30, 6.30, 9.30)
Pulluvila    
SA Theatre : Shivalinga - 3 shows
 
Thrissur Theatres
Kairali DTS : Thamaasha (11.00, 9.15); Virus (2.30, 6.00)
Sree QUBE-DTS : And the Oskar Goes to - 4 shows (11.30, 3.00, 6.30, 9.30)
Ramdas DTS : Vakathirivu (12.15, 3.15, 6.30); Rangasthalam (9.30)
Ravikrishna DTS : Childrens Park (12.00); And the Oskar Goes to (3.00, 6.15, 9.15)
Georgettan's Ragam DTS : Unda - 5 shows (10.15, 1.00, 4.00, 7.00, 10.00)
INOX - Sobha City : And The Oskar goes to (11.00, 1.30, 4.20, 7.05, 9.50)
    Unda (10.35, 1.10, 4.00, 7.35, 10.30)
    Children's Park (4.40)
    Virus (10.40, 12.50, 4.10, 6.55, 10.10)
    Thamasha (10.55, 4.30, 7.15, 10.00)
    Ishq (1.20)
    Uyare (11.20, 7.40)
    Kabir Singh (1.50, 10.20)
    Toy Story 4 (10.45, 5.20)
    The Extraordinary Journey of the Fakir (10.40pm)
    Aladdin (1.40)
Jose DTS : Naan Petta Makan (2.00, 3.00); Toy Story 4 2 (6.00, 9.00)
Bindu : Murattu Singam (12.00, 3.00, 6.15, 9.30)
Sapna : Kabir Singh (12.00, 3.00); Thumbaa (6.00, 9.00)
Girija DTS : Virus s - 4 shows (12.00, 3.00, 6.30, 9.30) [Reservation Number: 8547855984]
Ganam DTS TUBE 7.1 :

Thamaasha - 4 shows (12.00, 3.00, 6.15, 9.30) [Reservation Number: 0487 2444473; 9207409232]

 
Viyyur Theatre
Deepa : Unda (12.00, 3.00, 6.30, 9.30)
     
Urakam Theatre
Shivadham Cinemas Screen I : And the Oskar goes to (11.00, 4.00, 9.30, 11.15); Virus (1.15, 6.25)
Shivadham Cinemas Screen I : Sindubaadh (10.40, 3.50, 6.30, 11.40); Unda (1.20, 9.10)
     
Kodakara Theatre
CITY CINEMA : Virus (11.30); Unda (4.30, 7.00); Thamaasha (2.15, 9.30)
     
Chalakkudy Theatres
D Cinemas : And the Oskar goes to (12.00, 3.00, 7.15, 10.15)
    Sindhubaadh (11.30, 7.00)
    Rangasthalam (3.15, 10.00)
    Naan Petta Magan (12.15)
    Vakathirivu (3.30)
    Childresn Park (7.25)
    Thamaasha (10.30pm)
Surabhi DTS : Virus (12.00, 3.00, 6.30, 9.30); Unda (12.20, 3.20, 6.50, 9.50)
Inikkal Movies :  
Agashtya Cinema DTS : 4 shows (12.00, 3.00 6.15, 9.15)
 
Kodungallur Theatres
Sree Kaleeswari DTS Screen 1 : Naan Petta Magan (12.00); And the Oskar goes to (3.00, 6.00, 9.00)
Sree Kaleeswari DTS Screen 2 : Virus (12.00, 3.00); Naan Petta Makan (6.00); Childrens Park (9.00)
Asoka :
Menaka : Sindhubaadh (12.00, 3.00, 6.15, 9.15)
Carnival Cinemas : Unda (10.00, 1.00, 4.00, 6.45, 9.15, 9.45)
    Virus (10.00, 1.00, 6.30, 9.30)
    Thottappan (10.15am)
    Thamaasha (4.00)
    Men in Black International (1.00, 4.10, 7.00)
     
Mala Theatre
Ganga Movies : Unda (12.00, 3.00, 9.30); Virus (16.30)
     
Irinjalakuda Theatres
Mass DTS Screen 1 : And the Oskar goes to (12.00, 3.00, 9.15); Virus (6.10)
Mass DTS Screen II : Sindhubaadh (12.00, 3.00, 8.15); Thamaasha (6.00); Rangasthalam (10.10pm)
Sindhu Movies :
Akkara : Neeya 2 (12.00, 3.00, 6.15, 9.30)
JK Cinemas Aud. 1 : And the Oskar goes to (11.45, 2.45, 6.15, 9.15)
JK Cinemas Aud. 2 : Unda (12.00, 3.00, 6.30, 9.30)
Chembakassery Cinemas : Naan Petta Makan (11.30, 2.00)
    Sidhubaadh (11.30, 2.00, 7.30)
    Rangasthalam (4.30, 10.00)
    Unda (11.45, 6.45, 9.30)
    Vakathirivu (2.15, 4.30)
    Virus (10.15pm)
    Childresn Park (9.00)
    Thamaasha (6.15, 8.15)
    Top Story 4 (10.00, 4.15)
     
Mapranam Theatre
Varna DTS : Unda (9.30, 12.15, 3.15, 6.30, 9.45)
     
Chenthrappini Theatre
Sree Muruka Movies : Virus (3.00, 6.15, 9.15)
     
Vadanappilli Theatre
Asoka DTS : Kolaikkaran (3.00, 6.15, 9.15)
     
Peringottukara Theatres
Deva Ultra Stereo DTS : Rangasthalam (11.30 9.15); Vakathirivu (3.00); Naan Petta Magan (6.15)
Devaragam : And the Oskar goes to (11.30, 3.00, 6.15, 9.15)
     
Kanjani Theatres
Brahmakulam : Sindhubaadh (12.00, 3.00, 6.15, 9.15)
Simla Movies : Unda (12.00, 3.00, 9.30); Virus (6.30)
 
Guruvayur Theatres
Appas DTS : Unda (11.30, 2.30, 6.00, 9.00)
Jayasree DTS : Naan Petta Makan (11.45, 2.45); Thaaasha (6.15, 9.15)
Devaki Cinemas Studio I : Virus (11.45, 2.45, 5.45, 8.45)
Devaki Cinemas Studio II : Neey 2 (11.45, 2.45); Men in Black: International (6.00, 9.00)
     
Kechery Theatre
Savitha Movie Magic : Unda (12.00, 6.30); Childrens Park (3.00, 9.30)
     
Kunnamkulam Theatres
Baiju DTS Satelite :  
Bhavana : Sidhubaadh (11.45, 2.45, 6.00, 9.00)
Little Bhavana   And the Oskar goes to (11.30, 3.00, 6.45, 9.45)
Thavoos : Unda (11.30, 2.45, 6.15, 9.30)
JRH 7.1 HD : Nan Petta Makan (11.00, 8.00); Vakathirivu (1.30); Rangasthalam (3.30, 10.30)
     
Wadakkanchery Theatres
New Ragam : And the Oskar goes to (11.30, 2.45, 6.00, 9.30)
Thaalam Satelite DTS Screen I :
Thaalam Satelite DTS Screen II : Sindhubaadh (12.00, 3.00, 9.15); Unda (6.30)
 
Wayanad Theatres
Kalpetta    
Ananthaveera : Argentina Fans Kaattoorkadavu (2.00, 5.00, 8.00)
Mahaveer : Lucifer (10.30, 1.30, 4.45, 8.00)
Mananthavady    
Veena : Airaa (11.30, 2.30, 5.30, 8.0)
Varna : Agnidev (11.30, 2.30); Ente Ummante Peru (5.30, 8.30)
Maruthi : Kumbalangi Nights (11.30, 2.30, 5.30, 8.30)
Jose Screen I : Lucifer (11.00, 2.00, 5.30, 8.30)
Screen II : Lucifer (11.30, 2.30, 6.00, 9.00)
Pulpally
Penta : Lucifer (11.15, 2.15, 5.15, 8.15)
Bluemoon Screen I : Lucifer (11.15, 2.15, 5.15, 8.15)
Bluemoon Screen II : Lucifer (11.30, 2.30, 5.30, 8.30)
Sulthan Bathery
Aiswarya : Lucifer (11.15, 2.30, 5.45, 9.00)
Athulya : Lucifer (8.15, 9.15); Argentina Fans Kattoorkadavu (11.15, 2.00, 5.30)
Aiswarya Cineplex Screen I : Kodathy Samaksham Balan Vakeel (11.15, 2.15, 6.00, 9.00)
Screen II   Lucifer (10.00, 1.15, 4.30, 7.45)
Mint Cinemas : Kumbalangi Nights (1.30, 7.00)
    June (11.00, 1.45, 7.00)
    How to train your dragon (11.00, 1.45, 7.15)
Matha : The Gambinos (11.00, 2.00, 5.30, 8.30)
Ragam : Pullukettu Muthamma - 4 shows (11.00, 2.15, 5.30, 8.30)
   
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
Ittimani
   
 
 
Brother's Day
   
 
 
Finals
   
 
 
Love Action Drama
   
 
 
Saaho
   
 
 
Isakinte Ithihasam
   
 
 
Aniyankunjum Thannalayathu
   
 
 
Proinju Mariyam Jose
   
 
 
Pattabhiraman
   
 
 
Mohabbatein Kunjabdulla
   
 
 
Kumbarees
   
 
 
Yaanaa
   
 
 
Oleesia
   
 
 
Ambili
 
 
 
Kalki
   
 
 
Margam Kali
 
 
 
Fancy Dress
 
 
 
Viplavam Jayikkanullathanu
   
 
 
Ormayil Oru Shishiram
 
 
 
Sakthan Market
 
 
 
Moonam Pralayam
   
 
 
Thaneer Mathan Dhinangal
 
 
 
Dear Comrade
 
 
 
Chila New Gen Nattu Visheshangal
 
 
 
Oru Desa Vishesham
   
 
 
Sachin
 
 
 
Janamaithri
 
 
 
Shibu
   
 
 
Sathyam Paranjal Viswasikkuvo
   
 
 
Marconi Mathai
   
 
 
Subharathri
   
 
 
18am Padi
   
 
 
Evidey
   
 
 
LUCA
 
 
 
OP 160/18 Kakshi: Amminippilla
   
 
 
Neermathalam Pootha kaalam
   
 
 
And The Oskar Goes to
   
 
 
Unda
   
 
 
Virus
   
 
 
Jeem Boom Bhaa
 
 
 
Oronnonnara Pranayakadha
 
 
 
The Gambler
   
 
 
Kuttimama
   
 
 
Ishq
   
 
 
Prakashante Metro
   
 
 
Oru Yamadan Prema Kadha
 
 
 
Uyare
   
 
 
Madhuraraja
 
 
 
Athiran
   
 
 
Mera Naam Shaji
   
 
 
Lucifer
   
 
 
Argentina Fans Kaattoorkadavu
 
 
 
Ilayaraja
   
 
 
Old is Gold
 
 
 
Muttayikallanum Mammaliyum
 
 
 
Arayakadavil
 
 
 
British Bungalow
 
 
 
Kosrakollikal
   
 
 
Ottam
   
 
 
Soothrakkaran
   
 
 
The Gambinos
   
 
 
Kalikkoottukar
   
 
 
Padmavyuhathile Abhimanyu
   
 
 
An International Local Story
 
 
 
Daivam Sakshi
   
 
 
Thenkasikkattu
   
 
 
Prasna Parihara Sala
 
 
 
Vaarikuzhiyile Kolapathakam
 
 
 
Mr. & Ms. Rowdy
   
 
 
Kodathi Samaksham Balan Vakeel
   
 
 
Oru Adaar Love
   
 
 
Yatra
   
 
 
9
 
 
 
Kumbalangi Nights
   
 
 
Allu Ramendran
   
 
 
Lonappante Mammodheesa
   
 
 
Irupathiyonnaam Noottaandu
   
 
 
Sakakala Shala
   
 
 
Oru Kaatil Oru Paykappal
   
 
 
Mikhael
   
 
 
Praana
   
 
 
Neeyum Njanum
   
 
 
Vijay Superum Pournamiyum
   
 
 
Oru Karribean Udaippu
 
 
 
Thattinpurath Achuthan
 
 
 
Pretham 2
 
 
 
Njan Prakashan
 
 
 
Ente Ummante Peru
   
 
 
Odiyan
   
 
 
Paviyettante Madhurachooral
 
 
 
Karinkannan
 
 
 
2.0
 
 
 
Autorsha
 
 
 
Ottakkoru Kamukan
 
 
 
Contessa
 
 
 
Nithyaharitha Nayakan
 
 
 
Joseph